6 класс
7 класс
8 класс
9 класс
10 класс
11 класс

6 класс

Проходной балл — 11,7

Артемьева Анастасия Алексеевна 825 Москва
Ваганов Федор Игоревич 1551 Москва
Ветров Антон Андреевич ЦО №38 (Химический лицей) Тула
Владимирова Елизавета Алексеевна 1534 Москва
Голубев Александр Евгеньевич Лицей № 1 Волжский
Джолос Ксения Евгеньевна 1583 Москва
Иванов Джулия Александровна 641 имени С. Есенина Москва
Калугина Надежда Алексеевна 5 Химки
Карелина Александра Максимовна Премьерский лицей Москва
Климов Евгений Игоревич 16 Клин
Колоскова Софья Максимовна Пансион воспитанниц МО РФ Москва
Кузнецова Ульяна Денисовна 641 Москва
Куксин Всеволод Григорьевич 67 Москва
Кустова Руслана Владимировна ЦО №38 (Химический лицей) Тула
Лапин Даниэль Эдуардович Школа им. Маршала Чуйкова класс Силаэдр Москва
Лапицкая Надежда Михайловна 1583 Москва
Новаторова Дарья Алексеевна Пансион воспитанниц МО РФ Москва
Орехова Кира Александровна 956 Москва
Петрова Татьяна Вячнславовна ЦО №38 (Химический лицей) Тула
Сатанина Мария Леонидовна 1355 Москва
Слесаренко Анжелика Игоревна 10 Череповец
Тамарина Мария Андреевна 825 москва
Титова Алина Романовна 2120 Москва
Тиунова Ярослава Никитична Интеллектуал Москва
Трушникова Анастасия Денисовна Физико-математическая школа Тюмень
Цыганкова Елена Андреевна 641 им. Сергея Есенина Москва
Чайников Сергей Вячеславович Школа на юго-востоке им.маршала В.И.Чуйк Москва
Черных Федор Михайлович 998 Москва
Эрнандес-Литвинов Артур Хосевич 1561 Москва

7 класс

Проходной балл — 14,9

Белякина Мария Олеговна 1568 Москва
Богоева Валерия Юрьевна 1298 Москва
Васиярова Ульяна Дмитриевна Школа имени А. Боровика Москва
Веселова Ксения Вадимовна 1534 Москва
Головань Вера Леонидовна Лицей №1568 имени Пабло Неруды Москва
Дмитриева Александра Дмитриевна 1251 Москва
Дячева Марта Константиновна 2 Брянск
Жигунова Мария Игоревна 1501 Москва
Жирнова Алиса Владимировна 218 Москва
Зубова Ева Александровна 77 Санкт-Петербург
Красников Сергей Геннадьевич ЦО №38 (Химический лицей) Тула
Кузнецова Дарья Антоновна Интеллектуал Москва
Куракина Екатерина Николаевна 1 Таруса
Кутайцев Георгий Валерьевич 1748 "Вертикаль" Балашиха
Михайленко Ярослава Игоревна 67 Москва
Могилевская Анна Евгеньевна Физтех-лицей имени П.Л. Капицы Москва
Мотченко Ярослав Олегович 1191 Москва
Начатой Владислав Андреевич 1543 Москва
Павлов Алексей Павлович 548 Москва
Палаткина Мария Сергеевна Физико-математическая школа п. Боровский
Парамошин Иван Владимирович  Школа имени Маршала В.И.Чуйкова Москва
Попова Анна Владимировна Лицей 1303 Москва
Протопопов Глеб Владимирович 192 Москва
Пустин Павел Владимирович Интеллектуал Москва
Сдвижков Фёдор Денисович 1249 Москва
Талденкова Александра Ивановна 192 Москва
Тарабрин Игнатий Романович 1561 Москва
Тарасова Любовь Андреевна 17 Череповец
Тищенко Михаил Александрович 1543 Москва
Тутнова Анна Георгиевна 179 Москва
Тутубалина Нина Алексеевна 1543 Москва
Ужвий Софья Григорьевна 1553 Москва
Фадеева Маша Дмитриевна ЦО №38 (Химический лицей) Тула
Штейнер Василиса Арсениевна 192 Москва
Яворская Татьяна Игоревна 1376 Москва
Ярошенко Мария Николаевна Интеллектуал Москва

8 класс

Проходной балл — 13,4

Беличенко Екатерина Сергеевна 192 Москва
Беляевская Ева Сергеевна Вологодский многопрофильный лицей Вологда
Беляков Владимир Вадимович ММГ Москва
Бехтина Вера Павловна 1583 Москва
Блинова Александра Владимировна 346 Санкт-Петербург
Вишницкая Анастасия Алескандровна Физико-математическая школа Тюмень
Воронов Александр Александрович 2033 Москва
Гресь Софья Денисовна ЦО №38 (Химический лицей) Тула
Дубинкин Игорь Александрович 1576 Москва
Дюстер Анна Петровна 4 г.Ливны Орёл
Жеглов Давид Александрович 1534 Москва
Журавлева Лилия Александровна 1253 Москва
Иматович Давид Всеволодович 192 Москва
Казанцева Кристина Сергеевна 1561 Москва
Капицына Ольга Владимировна 57 Москва
Кокин Алексей Олегович 1539 Москва
Колодчук Нина Михайловна 1547 Москва
Корнеенкова Александра Игоревна 1241 Москва
Куваева Елизавета Андрееана Лицей "Вторая школа" Москва
Ломакина Лидия Игоревна 192 Москва
Лыба Егор Алексеевич Вологодский многопрофильный лицей Вологда
Любочкин Дмитрий  Михайлович 1259 Москва
Минаева Алиса Евгеньевна 1241 Москва
Митькин Федор Александрович 1392 им. Рябинкина Москва
Новикова Мария Александровна 3 имени С.В. Ишеева Ясногорск
Обносов Данила Владимирович 82 имени Ф.И.Дубовицкого Черноголовка
Перунов Илья Викторович 192 москва
Полянская Виктория Игоревна Лицей №1 Брянск
Пресняков Ян Сергеевич 1543 Москва
Пустин Павел Владимирович Интеллектуал Москва
Рудаева Анастасия Святославовна ФМШ Тюмень
Рыко Тимофей Сергеевич ФТШ Санкт-Петербург
Сазонова Ксения Михайловна 22 Орёл
Сатанина Татьяна Леонидовна 1355 Москва
Сафронов Егор Николаевич 192 Москва
Сидоренко Евгения Олеговна 57 Мытищи Моск.обл.
Сидоренков Михаил Максимович 57 Москва
Синягина Арина Алексеевна 1367 Москва
Соловьян Игорь Романович 192 Москва
Строева Анастасия Дмитриевна 171 Москва
Фейгин Степан Евгеньевич 1543 Москва
Фесенко Екатерина Сергеевна 192 Москва
Филатова Мария Станиславовна 2016 Москва
Хорхордина Полина Валентиновна 1543 Москва

9 класс

Проходной балл — 15,4

Бирюкова Елена Викторовна лицей "Воробьёвы горы" Москва
Борисова Надежда Ростиславовна 1270 Москва
Бродский Даниил Сергеевич 192 Москва
Веселова Елизавета Вадимовна Школа им. Маршала В.И. Чуйкова Москва
Давитадзе Мария Сулхановна 1543 Москва
Денискин Дмитрий Алексеевич МБОУ "Гимназия" Обнинск
Деркач Яна Владленовна 57 Москва
Заикин Семён Денисович Альма-Матер Санкт-Петербург
Зайцев Андрей Иванович 57 Москва
Зверева Елизавета Юрьевна Интеллектуал Москва
Землянская София Александровна 179 Москва
Кнорре Дмитрий Дмитриевич 1543 Москва
Ковалева Алеся Юрьевна 1543 Москва
Лебедкова Евгения Алексеевна 10 Одинцово
Лосева Елена Романовна 1543 Москва
Маренков Никита Александрович 1543 Москва
Меркулов Марк Васильевич 2107 Москва
Милорадова Ксения Сергеевна 380 Санкт-Петербург
Могилевич Тимофей Алексеевич 179 Зеленоград
Неверов Александр Михайлович 1543 Москва
Николаев Олег Дитриевич 179 Москва
Осипов Сергей Владимирович 192 Москва
Прохорова Мария Олеговна 57 Москва
Рябова Анна Дмитриевна 218 Москва
Савочка Николай Романович ЦО №38 (Химический лицей) Тула
Сероглазов Тимур Артурович 57 Москва
Смирнова Анна Владимировна 1543 Москва
Соколова Мария Алексеевна 1284 Москва
Стеблецова Ирина Алексеевна 22 Орёл
Суздаленко Анна Сергеевна 179 Москва
Терляков Станислав Юрьевич 218 Москва
Тихомирова Александра Александровна 179 Москва
Ткаченко Елена Андреевна 179 Москва
Трифонова Юлия Сергеевна 179 Москва
Чуркина Мария Андреевна 1543 Москва
Шевченко Елена Владимировна Курчатовская школа Москва

10 класс

Проходной балл — 12,9

Аминов Никита Сергеевич ОЛГ Одинцово
Базикалова Виктория Юрьевна 369 Санкт-Петербург
Башаева Мария Сергеевна 1514 Москва
Бубнов Александр Сергеевич 134 "Дарование" Волгоград
Ватолкина Ника Александровна Интеллектуал Москва
Дегтев Иван Антонович 1543 Москва
Демьянченко Олег Сергеевич Гимназия при МГУ Москва
Елесина Екатерина Андреевна 1543 Москва
Есин Юрий Игоревич 171 Москва
Журавлева Мария Алексеевна 1514 Москва
Колотова Арина Александровна СУНЦ МГУ Москва
Королева Юлия Сергеевна 179 Москва
Котик Анастасия Алексеевна СУНЦ МГУ Москва
Ландер Елизавета Юрьевна 67 Москва
Лежнева Виктория Владимировна 19 Калуга
Макарова Екатерина Дмитриевна 1520 им. Капцовых Москва
Малеванник Валерия Романовна ЦО №38 (Химический лицей) Тула
Манжурова Мария Ивановна 10 Череповец
Маркина Мария Олеговна 179 Москва
Матвеичева Екатерина Петровна 218 Москва
Мещеряков Петр Андреевич 218 Москва
Обрящиков Иван Евгеньевич СУНЦ МГУ Москва
Паско Вячеслав Игоревич Медицинский Сеченовский Предуниверсарий Москва
Птицын Глеб Сергеевич 57 Москва
Романова Татьяна Андревна Интеллектуал Москва
Русинов Александр Юрьевич 197 Санкт-Петербург
Федорова Вера Ильинична Интеллектуал Москва
Цидулко Аглая Григорьевна 179 Москва
Чеченина Анна Андреевна СУНЦ МГУ Москва
Чикин Фёдор Константинович Интеллектуал Москва
Чупин Глеб Александрович СУНЦ МГУ Москва
Шальнова Мария Алексеевна 1543 Москва
Шаталина Вероника Александровна 57 Москва
Шевкопляс Алексей Евгеньевич Аничков Лицей Санкт-Петербург
Шумкова Дарья Александровна 1535 Москва
Юдина Варвара Дмитриевна 2005 Москва

11 класс

Проходной балл — 9,1

Абдулаева Афет Шафаятовна 825 Москва
Александров Владимир Владимирович 1543 Москва
Бакулин Артемий Николаевич Аничков Лицей Санкт-Петербург
Башмаков Кирилл Евгеньевич Школа имени Маршала В.И.Чуйкова Москва
Бобровский Даниил Максимович гимназия "Пущино" Пущино
Болякина Дарья Константиновна 1241 Москва
Васильченко Илья Вячеславович 218 Москва
Денисова Дарья Леонидовна 31 Череповец
Дробкова Александра Юрьевна Лицей ФТШ Обнинск
Евазова Ирина Тарасовна 2120 Москва
Евстегнеев Георгий Александрович 38 Орёл
Зенин Иван Викторович 218 Москва
Иванов Никита Сергеевич 1 Мценск
Калиниченко Андрей Леонидович СУНЦ МГУ Москва
Катруха Вероника Алексеевна 192 Орёл
Князев Степан Георгиевич 1307 Москва
Колесникова Ульяна Константиновна 1543 Москва
Комарова Александра Александровна 40 Орёл
Коток Алиса Юрьевна 1543 Москва
Крупский Иван Алекснадрович 57 Москва
Кузнецова Надежда Александровна 1543 Москва
Кусакина Ксения Алексеевна СУНЦ МГУ Москва
Маркелова Екатерина Евгеньевна Гимназия г. Раменского Раменское
Моторин Никита Андреевич 92 Москва
Орлова Анна Александровна 1253 Москва
Розанцева Вероника Викторовна 1298 Москва
Соловей Дмитрий Алексеевич СУНЦ МГУ Москва
Суханов Александр Кмриллович 171 Москва
Труш Екатерина Александровна СУНЦ МГУ Москва
Файзуллина Дарья Рустемовна 57 Москва
Федорова Вера Алексеевна Тоншаловская школа Череповецкий р-он.,п.Тоншалово
Федулова Евгения Руслановна Гимназия №1 Брянск
Фомин Артем Дмитриевич 1981 Москва
Черникова Арина Германовна ЦО №38 (Химический лицей) Тула