6 класс

МестоУчастникШкола
I местоАксенова Мария1543
II местоБобкова Полина1189
II местоСелифанова Мария
III местоГригорьев ВладимирИнтеллектуал
III местоВладимиров ВладимирТульский Химлицей
III местоПузанкова ИринаТульский Химлицей
грамотаБабенко Владислав218
грамотаБобылева ВиталияТульский Химлицей
грамотаАзбукина НадеждаВоскресенск, гимн №1
грамотаМихайлова Анастасия
грамотаНикитин ИннокентийИнтеллектуал
грамотаСиницина АннаТульский Химлицей

7 класс

МестоУчастникШкола
I местоЧупанова Марьям ХизриевнаИнтеллектуал
II местоДеев Михаил МихайловичИнтеллектуал
II местоМинина Елизавета Петровна2007
III местоСадыков Святослав ВадимовичНоосферная школа
III местоЛомакин Артем Игоревич192
грамотаПетрова Мария АлексеевнаМалоярославец
грамотаМиронов Кирилл ВладимировичТульский Химлицей
грамотаХасина Мария Александровна1434
грамотаМонакова Анна ОлеговнаТульский Химлицей
грамотаПлеханова Софья ВалерьевнаТульский Химлицей
грамотаБудкин Алексей ВсеволодовичИнтеллектуал

8 класс

МестоУчастникШкола
I местоКлочков Ярослав ЮрьевичОбнинск
I местоЛукьянов Даниил Константинович1543
II местоЦветкова Мария НиколаевнаИнтеллектуал
III местоСмирнова Екатерина АлександровнаТульский Химлицей
III местоАбашева Анна ЭдуардовнаОбнинская гимназия
III местоВанькова Александра Николаевнаг. Ярославль, шк 33
грамотаПлиева Мадина ИбрагимовнаИнтеллектуал
грамотаСухова Татьяна Сергеевна1543
грамотаЧирков Валерий Георгиевич1567
грамотаВолынникова Евгения Николаевна843
грамотаТерехова Ирина АндреевнаОбнинская свободная школа

9 класс

МестоУчастникШкола
I местоПетри Наталия Дмириевна1543
II местоМиронов Иннокентий ДмитриевичОбнинск, №11
II местоБакумова Анна ДенисовнаИнтеллектуал
III местоЕвтушенко Надежда Алексеевна520
III местоЗайцева Анна ЯрославовнаИнтеллектуал
грамотаЖуравлева Елена АлександровнаТульский Химлицей
грамотаГольцова Александра СергеевнаОбнинск, №40
грамотаМалазовская Мария Сергеевна1189
грамотаПирогов Сергей Александрович635
грамотаОгиенко Анастасия Дмитриевна520
грамотаГорынина Любовь Константиновна

10 класс

МестоУчастникШкола
I местоМатвеева Татьяна507
II местоИванова Анна1543
II местоКиргизова Виталина1543
III местоБизин Михаил1543
III местоСтрелкова ДашаИнтеллектуал
грамотаКозлова МарияИнтеллектуал
грамотаКоренькова Анна1543
грамотаГоршунова Елена1000
грамотаАстаулов Никита192
грамотаДубар ЭмельИнтеллектуал
грамотаБеланова Евгения1567

11 класс

МестоУчастникШкола
I местоЦветкова Анастасия Дмитриевна548
II местоБажанова Ольга Геннадиевна192
II местоСаневич Марк РафаиловичТульский Химлицей
III местоГоршкова Екатерина Александровна1189
III местоЖевелюк Екатерина Александровна1543
III местоРыбинец Александра Сергеевна1514
грамотаГорбачева Анна Максимовна192
грамотаИшкова Зоя МихайловнаТроицк, гор гимназия
грамотаКузьмин Николай СергеевичОрел, шк. №4
грамотаМирошина Екатерина Дмитриевна1514
грамотаСеливанова Екатерина КонстантиновнаИнтеллектуал